Eskom Loadshedding Schedule for Johannesburg 2011

Suburb Name Day Time (24 hrs)
Abbotsford Monday, Wednesday & Friday 06.00-10.00
Aeroton Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday & Sunday 10.00-14.00
Albertsville Monday, Wednesday & Friday 18.00-22.00
Alexandra Monday, Wednesday & Friday 06.00-10.00
Allendale Monday, Wednesday & Friday 10.00-14.00
Allen Manor Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday & Sunday 10.00-14.00
Allen’snek Monday, Wednesday & Friday 10.00-14.00
Alvida Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday & Sunday 14.00-18.00
Amalgam Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday & Sunday 14.00-18.00
Amarosa Monday, Wednesday & Friday 10.00-14.00
Andara Park Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday & Sunday 18.00-22.00
Aspen Hills Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday & Sunday 10.00-14.00
Astra Monday, Wednesday & Friday 06.00-10.00
Athol West Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday & Sunday 10.00-14.00
Athol East Monday, Wednesday & Friday 06.00-10.00
Auckland Park Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday & Sunday 14.00-18.00
Suburb Name Day Time (24 hrs)
Bagleyston Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday & Sunday 10.00-14.00
Bantjies Monday, Wednesday & Friday 18.00-22.00
Barbeque A.H. Monday, Wednesday & Friday 10.00-14.00
BarbequeDowns & extentions Monday, Wednesday & Friday 10.00-14.00
Barrowdale Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday & Sunday 10.00-14.00
Bassonia Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday & Sunday 10.00-14.00
Belgravia Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday & Sunday 10.00-14.00
Bellavista Estate Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday & Sunday 10.00-14.00
Bellevue Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday & Sunday 10.00-14.00
BellevueEast Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday & Sunday 10.00-14.00
Benmore Gardens Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday & Sunday 10.00-14.00
Benmore Gardens Ext 1 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday & Sunday 10.00-14.00
Benmore Gardens Ext 6 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday & Sunday 10.00-14.00
Benrose Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday & Sunday 10.00-14.00
Berario Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday & Sunday 18.00-22.00
Berea North of Hatfield Rd Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday & Sunday 06.00-10.00
Berea South of Hatfield Rd Monday, Wednesday & Friday 14.00-18.00
Bergbron Monday, Wednesday & Friday 18.00-22.00
Bertrams Monday, Wednesday & Friday 14.00-18.00
Beverley Ext 1 Monday, Wednesday & Friday 10.00-14.00
Beverley Ext 10 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday & Sunday 06.00-10.00
Beverley Ext 13 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday & Sunday 06.00-10.00
Beverley Ext 19 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday & Sunday 06.00-10.00
Beverley Ext 2 Monday, Wednesday & Friday 10.00-14.00
Beverley Ext 3 Monday, Wednesday & Friday 10.00-14.00
Beverley Ext 31 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday & Sunday 06.00-10.00
Beverley Ext 4 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday & Sunday 06.00-10.00
Beverley Ext 43 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday & Sunday 06.00-10.00
Beverley Ext 7 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday & Sunday 06.00-10.00
Beverley Gardens Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday & Sunday 18.00-22.00
Bezuidenhout Valley Monday, Wednesday & Friday 14.00-18.00
Birdhaven Monday, Wednesday & Friday 06.00-10.00
Birnam Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday & Sunday 10.00-14.00
Blackheath Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday & Sunday 18.00-22.00
Blairgowerie Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday & Sunday 18.00-22.00
Bloubosr & Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday & Sunday 06.00-10.00
BlueHills A.H. Monday, Wednesday & Friday 10.00-14.00
BlueHills Ext 9 Monday, Wednesday & Friday 10.00-14.00
Booysens Monday, Wednesday & Friday 14.00-18.00
Booysens Reserve Monday, Wednesday & Friday 14.00-18.00
Bordeaux Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday & Sunday 18.00-22.00
Boschkop Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday & Sunday 06.00-10.00
Boskruin Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday & Sunday 18.00-22.00
Bosmont Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday & Sunday 14.00-18.00
Boundry Park Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday & Sunday 06.00-10.00
Braam Park Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday & Sunday 06.00-10.00
Braamfontein Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday & Sunday 14.00-18.00
Braamfontein Werf Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday & Sunday 14.00-18.00
Bramley Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday & Sunday 10.00-14.00
Bramley Gardens Monday, Wednesday & Friday 06.00-10.00
Bramley Park Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday & Sunday 10.00-14.00
Bramley View Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday & Sunday 10.00-14.00
Breaunanda Monday, Wednesday & Friday 10.00-14.00
Brixton East Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday & Sunday 14.00-18.00
Brixton West Monday, Wednesday & Friday 18.00-22.00
Broadacres Ext 1 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday & Sunday 06.00-10.00
Broadacres Ext 10 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday & Sunday 06.00-10.00
Broadacres Ext 13 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday & Sunday 06.00-10.00
Broadacres Ext 2 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday & Sunday 06.00-10.00
Broadcres A.H. Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday & Sunday 06.00-10.00
Bromhof Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday & Sunday 18.00-22.00
Bruma Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday & Sunday 10.00-14.00
Bryanston Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday & Sunday 10.00-14.00
Bryanston North East Monday, Wednesday & Friday 10.00-14.00
Bryanston South West Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday & Sunday 18.00-22.00
Bryanston Manor Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday & Sunday 18.00-22.00
Buccleuch Monday, Wednesday & Friday 18.00-22.00
Burgersdorp Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday & Sunday 14.00-18.00
Bush Hill Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday & Sunday 06.00-10.00
Bushkoppies Monday, Wednesday & Friday 18.00-22.00
Suburb Name Day Time (24 hrs)
Carlswald A.H. Monday, Wednesday & Friday 10.00-14.00
Casey Park Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday & Sunday 10.00-14.00
Chartwell Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday & Sunday 06.00-10.00
Cheapside Monday, Wednesday & Friday 06.00-10.00
Chiawelo Monday, Wednesday & Friday 18.00-22.00
Chislehurston Monday, Wednesday & Friday 06.00-10.00
Chrisville Monday, Wednesday & Friday 14.00-18.00
CityDeep Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday & Sunday 10.00-14.00
CityWest Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday & Sunday 14.00-18.00
Claremont Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday & Sunday 14.00-18.00
Cleveland Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday & Sunday 10.00-14.00
Commercia Monday, Wednesday & Friday 10.00-14.00
Commercia Monday, Wednesday & Friday 10.00-14.00
Comptonville Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday & Sunday 14.00-18.00
Constantia Kloof Monday, Wednesday & Friday 10.00-14.00
Corlett Gardens Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday & Sunday 10.00-14.00
Coronationville Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday & Sunday 14.00-18.00
Cosmo City Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday & Sunday 06.00-10.00
Cosmo City Ext 2 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday & Sunday 06.00-10.00
Cosmo City Ext 3&6 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday & Sunday 06.00-10.00
Country Life Park Monday, Wednesday & Friday 10.00-14.00
Country View Monday, Wednesday & Friday 10.00-14.00
Craighall Park East of Waterval Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday & Sunday 06.00-10.00
Craighall Park West of Waterval Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday & Sunday 18.00-22.00
Craighavon A.H.. Monday, Wednesday & Friday 10.00-14.00
Cresta Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday & Sunday 18.00-22.00
Croesus Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday & Sunday 14.00-18.00
Crown Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday & Sunday 14.00-18.00
Crown Gardens Monday, Wednesday & Friday 14.00-18.00
Crowthorne Monday, Wednesday & Friday 10.00-14.00
Crystal Gardens Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday & Sunday 10.00-14.00
Cyrildene Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday & Sunday 10.00-14.00
Suburb Name Day Time (24 hrs)
Dainfern Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday & Sunday 06.00-10.00
Dainfern Ext 16 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday & Sunday 06.00-10.00
Dainfern Ext 19 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday & Sunday 06.00-10.00
Dainfern College Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday & Sunday 06.00-10.00
Dainfern Ridge Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday & Sunday 06.00-10.00
Daniel Brink Park Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday & Sunday 18.00-22.00
Darrenwood Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday & Sunday 18.00-22.00
Davidsonville Monday, Wednesday & Friday 10.00-14.00
Delarey Monday, Wednesday & Friday 18.00-22.00
Dennehof Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday & Sunday 10.00-14.00
Dennehof Ext 1 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday & Sunday 10.00-14.00
Denver Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday & Sunday 10.00-14.00
Devland Monday, Wednesday & Friday 18.00-22.00
De Wetshof Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday & Sunday 10.00-14.00
Dhlamini Monday, Wednesday & Friday 18.00-22.00
Dimension Data Monday, Wednesday & Friday 10.00-14.00
Diepkloof Ext Monday, Wednesday & Friday 18.00-22.00
Diepkloof Zone1 Monday, Wednesday & Friday 18.00-22.00
Diepkloof Zone2 Monday, Wednesday & Friday 18.00-22.00
Diepkloof Zone3 Monday, Wednesday & Friday 18.00-22.00
Diepkloof Zone4 Monday, Wednesday & Friday 18.00-22.00
Diepkloof Zone5 Monday, Wednesday & Friday 18.00-22.00
Diepkloof Zone6 Monday, Wednesday & Friday 18.00-22.00
DiepslootTanganani Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday & Sunday 06.00-10.00
Diepsloot West Ext 7 Monday, Wednesday & Friday 10.00-14.00
Discovery Monday, Wednesday & Friday 10.00-14.00
Dobsonville Monday, Wednesday & Friday 18.00-22.00
Doornfontein Monday, Wednesday & Friday 14.00-18.00
Douglasdale Monday, Wednesday & Friday 10.00-14.00
Douglasdale Ext Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday & Sunday 06.00-10.00
Douglasdale Ext 104 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday & Sunday 06.00-10.00
Douglasdale Ext 107 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday & Sunday 06.00-10.00
Douglasdale Ext 114 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday & Sunday 06.00-10.00
Douglasdale Ext 28 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday & Sunday 06.00-10.00
Douglasdale Ext 44 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday & Sunday 06.00-10.00
Douglasdale Ext 49 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday & Sunday 06.00-10.00
Douglasdale Ext 6 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday & Sunday 06.00-10.00
Douglasdale Ext 96 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday & Sunday 06.00-10.00
Driefontein Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday & Sunday 18.00-22.00
Drieziek Monday, Wednesday & Friday 06.00-10.00
Drieziek Ext 1 Monday, Wednesday & Friday 06.00-10.00
Drieziek Ext 2 Monday, Wednesday & Friday 06.00-10.00
Drieziek Ext 4 Monday, Wednesday & Friday 06.00-10.00
Drieziek Proper Monday, Wednesday & Friday 06.00-10.00
Droste Park Monday, Wednesday & Friday 14.00-18.00
Dube Monday, Wednesday & Friday 18.00-22.00
Dunkeld Monday, Wednesday & Friday 06.00-10.00
Dunkeld West Monday, Wednesday & Friday 06.00-10.00
Dunsevern Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday & Sunday 10.00-14.00
Duxbury Ext 1 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday & Sunday 10.00-14.00
Suburb Name Day Time (24 hrs)
EastBank Monday, Wednesday & Friday 06.00-10.00
Eastcliff Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday & Sunday 10.00-14.00
Eastgate Monday, Wednesday & Friday 06.00-10.00
Eastgate Ext 11 Monday, Wednesday & Friday 06.00-10.00
Eastgate Ext 12 Monday, Wednesday & Friday 18.00-22.00
Eastgate Ext 18 Monday, Wednesday & Friday 06.00-10.00
Eastgate Ext 20 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday & Sunday 10.00-14.00
Eastgate Ext 3 Monday, Wednesday & Friday 06.00-10.00
Eastgate Ext 4 Monday, Wednesday & Friday 06.00-10.00
Eastgate Ext 7 Monday, Wednesday & Friday 06.00-10.00
EastTown Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday & Sunday 18.00-22.00
Edenburg Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday & Sunday 10.00-14.00
Edgardale Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday & Sunday 14.00-18.00
Elands Park Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday & Sunday 10.00-14.00
Eldorado Park Monday, Wednesday & Friday 18.00-22.00
Eldorado Park Ext 1&3 Monday, Wednesday & Friday 18.00-22.00
Eldorado Park South Monday, Wednesday & Friday 18.00-22.00
Eldorado Estate Monday, Wednesday & Friday 18.00-22.00
Electron Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday & Sunday 10.00-14.00
Elladoone Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday & Sunday 10.00-14.00
Ellis Park Monday, Wednesday & Friday 14.00-18.00
EltonHill Monday, Wednesday & Friday 06.00-10.00
Emdeni Monday, Wednesday & Friday 18.00-22.00
Emmarentia & Ext Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday & Sunday 18.00-22.00
Ennerdale Monday, Wednesday & Friday 06.00-10.00
Ennerdale Monday, Wednesday & Friday 06.00-10.00
Ennerdale Ext 1 Monday, Wednesday & Friday 06.00-10.00
Ennerdale Ext 2 Monday, Wednesday & Friday 06.00-10.00
Ennerdale Ext 3 Monday, Wednesday & Friday 06.00-10.00
Ennerdale Ext 4 Monday, Wednesday & Friday 06.00-10.00
Ennerdale Ext 5&6 Monday, Wednesday & Friday 06.00-10.00
Ennerdale South Monday, Wednesday & Friday 06.00-10.00
Epsom Downs Monday, Wednesday & Friday 10.00-14.00
Erand Gardens Monday, Wednesday & Friday 10.00-14.00
Evaton Parktown Monday, Wednesday & Friday 06.00-10.00
Evaton Beverly Hills Monday, Wednesday & Friday 06.00-10.00
Evaton Central Monday, Wednesday & Friday 06.00-10.00
EvatonNorth Monday, Wednesday & Friday 06.00-10.00
Evaton Palm Springs Monday, Wednesday & Friday 06.00-10.00
Evaton RemIii(SmallFarms) Monday, Wednesday & Friday 06.00-10.00
Evaton Small Farms Monday, Wednesday & Friday 06.00-10.00
Evaton West Ext 11 Monday, Wednesday & Friday 06.00-10.00
Evaton Zone 7 Res Monday, Wednesday & Friday 06.00-10.00
Suburb Name Day Time (24 hrs)
Fairlands Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday & Sunday 18.00-22.00
Fairmount Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday & Sunday 10.00-14.00
Fairvale Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday & Sunday 10.00-14.00
Fairview Monday, Wednesday & Friday 14.00-18.00
Fairwood Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday & Sunday 10.00-14.00
Fairways Monday, Wednesday & Friday 06.00-10.00
FarEastBank Monday, Wednesday & Friday 06.00-10.00
Farm Mall A.H. Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday & Sunday 06.00-10.00
Farm Mall Ext 1 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday & Sunday 06.00-10.00
Farm Olifantsvlei Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday & Sunday 14.00-18.00
Fellside Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday & Sunday 10.00-14.00
Ferndale Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday & Sunday 18.00-22.00
Ferreirasdorp Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday & Sunday 14.00-18.00
Finetown Monday, Wednesday & Friday 06.00-10.00
Fleurhof Monday, Wednesday & Friday 18.00-22.00
Florida Monday, Wednesday & Friday 18.00-22.00
Florida CBD Monday, Wednesday & Friday 18.00-22.00
Florida Cliffe Monday, Wednesday & Friday 18.00-22.00
Florida Glen Monday, Wednesday & Friday 18.00-22.00
Florida Hills Monday, Wednesday & Friday 18.00-22.00
Florida Park Monday, Wednesday & Friday 18.00-22.00
Florida North Monday, Wednesday & Friday 18.00-22.00
Fontainbleau Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday & Sunday 18.00-22.00
Fordsburg Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday & Sunday 14.00-18.00
ForestHill Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday & Sunday 10.00-14.00
Forestown Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday & Sunday 18.00-22.00
FoundersHill Monday, Wednesday & Friday 06.00-10.00
Fourways Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday & Sunday 06.00-10.00
Fourways Ext 10 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday & Sunday 06.00-10.00
Fourways Ext 15 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday & Sunday 06.00-10.00
Fourways Ext 20 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday & Sunday 06.00-10.00
Fourways Ext 25 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday & Sunday 06.00-10.00
Fourways Ext 27 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday & Sunday 06.00-10.00
Fourways Ext 29 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday & Sunday 06.00-10.00
Fourways Ext 33 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday & Sunday 06.00-10.00
Fourways Ext 34 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday & Sunday 06.00-10.00
Fourways Ext 41 Monday, Wednesday & Friday 10.00-14.00
Fourways Ext 46 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday & Sunday 06.00-10.00
Fourways Ext 48 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday & Sunday 06.00-10.00
Fourways Ext 8 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday & Sunday 06.00-10.00
Frankenwald Monday, Wednesday & Friday 06.00-10.00
Frankenwald Ext 1 Monday, Wednesday & Friday 06.00-10.00
Frankenwald Ext 2 Monday, Wednesday & Friday 06.00-10.00
Frankenwald Ext 28 Monday, Wednesday & Friday 18.00-22.00
Frankenwald Ext 3 Monday, Wednesday & Friday 06.00-10.00
Suburb Name Day Time (24 hrs)
Gallo Ext 1 Monday, Wednesday & Friday 18.00-22.00
Gallo Ext 2 Monday, Wednesday & Friday 18.00-22.00
Gallo Ext 3 Monday, Wednesday & Friday 18.00-22.00
Gallo Manor Monday, Wednesday & Friday 18.00-22.00
Geluksdal Monday, Wednesday & Friday 06.00-10.00
Georginia Monday, Wednesday & Friday 18.00-22.00
Gillview Monday, Wednesday & Friday 14.00-18.00
Glen Lea Monday, Wednesday & Friday 18.00-22.00
Glenadrienne Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday & Sunday 10.00-14.00
Glenanda East of Glen Rd Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday & Sunday 10.00-14.00
Glenanda West of Glen Rd Monday, Wednesday & Friday 14.00-18.00
Glen Austin A.H. Monday, Wednesday & Friday 10.00-14.00
Glen Austin Ext 1 Monday, Wednesday & Friday 10.00-14.00
Glen Austin Ext 3 Monday, Wednesday & Friday 10.00-14.00
Glenesk Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday & Sunday 10.00-14.00
Glenferness Ah Monday, Wednesday & Friday 10.00-14.00
Glenhazel Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday & Sunday 10.00-14.00
Glenkay Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday & Sunday 10.00-14.00
Glenvista Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday & Sunday 10.00-14.00
Goudkoppies Monday, Wednesday & Friday 18.00-22.00
Grassmere Monday, Wednesday & Friday 06.00-10.00
Greengate Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday & Sunday 06.00-10.00
Greengate Ext 2 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday & Sunday 06.00-10.00
Greenside Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday & Sunday 18.00-22.00
Greenside East Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday & Sunday 18.00-22.00
Greenstone Hill Monday, Wednesday & Friday 06.00-10.00
Gresswold Monday, Wednesday & Friday 06.00-10.00
Greymont Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday & Sunday 14.00-18.00
Grober Park Monday, Wednesday & Friday 10.00-14.00
Grosvenor Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday & Sunday 14.00-18.00
Suburb Name Day Time (24 hrs)
Haddon Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday & Sunday 10.00-14.00
Halfway Gardens Monday, Wednesday & Friday 10.00-14.00
Halfway Gardens Ext 100 Monday, Wednesday & Friday 10.00-14.00
Halfway House Monday, Wednesday & Friday 10.00-14.00
Hamberg Monday, Wednesday & Friday 18.00-22.00
Harveston Monday, Wednesday & Friday 10.00-14.00
Hawkins Estate Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday & Sunday 10.00-14.00
Hawkins Estates Monday, Wednesday & Friday 06.00-10.00
Helderkruin Monday, Wednesday & Friday 10.00-14.00
Heriotdale Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday & Sunday 10.00-14.00
High Gate Monday, Wednesday & Friday 18.00-22.00
Highlands North Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday & Sunday 10.00-14.00
Hillbrow Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday & Sunday 06.00-10.00
Homestead Park Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday & Sunday 14.00-18.00
Honeydew Monday, Wednesday & Friday 10.00-14.00
Honeydew Ext 5 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday & Sunday 06.00-10.00
Honey Hills Monday, Wednesday & Friday 10.00-14.00
Hoogland Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday & Sunday 06.00-10.00
Hopefield Monday, Wednesday & Friday 18.00-22.00
Horison Monday, Wednesday & Friday 10.00-14.00
Horison Park Monday, Wednesday & Friday 10.00-14.00
Horison View Monday, Wednesday & Friday 10.00-14.00
Hospital Hill Monday, Wednesday & Friday 06.00-10.00
Houghton Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday & Sunday 10.00-14.00
Houghton South Monday, Wednesday & Friday 06.00-10.00
Houghton Estate Monday, Wednesday & Friday 06.00-10.00
Hunters Hill Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday & Sunday 06.00-10.00
Hurlingham Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday & Sunday 18.00-22.00
Hurlingham Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday & Sunday 18.00-22.00
Hurlingham Ext 1 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday & Sunday 10.00-14.00
Hurlingham Park Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday & Sunday 10.00-14.00
Hursthill Monday, Wednesday & Friday 18.00-22.00
Hyde Park East Monday, Wednesday & Friday 06.00-10.00
Hyde Park West Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday & Sunday 18.00-22.00
Hyperion Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday & Sunday 06.00-10.00
Suburb Name Day Time (24 hrs)
Illovo East Monday, Wednesday & Friday 06.00-10.00
Illovo West Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday & Sunday 06.00-10.00
Inanda Monday, Wednesday & Friday 06.00-10.00
Industria Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday & Sunday 14.00-18.00
Industria North Monday, Wednesday & Friday 18.00-22.00
Suburb Name Day Time (24 hrs)
Jabavu Monday, Wednesday & Friday 18.00-22.00
Jabulani Monday, Wednesday & Friday 18.00-22.00
Jacanlee Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday & Sunday 18.00-22.00
Jan Hofmeyer Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday & Sunday 14.00-18.00
Jeppe East Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday & Sunday 10.00-14.00
Jeppe West Monday, Wednesday & Friday 14.00-18.00
Johannesburg CBD Monday, Wednesday & Friday 14.00-18.00
Johannesburg City & Suburban Monday, Wednesday & Friday 14.00-18.00
Joubert Park North Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday & Sunday 06.00-10.00
Joubert Park South Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday & Sunday 14.00-18.00
Judith Paarl East Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday & Sunday 10.00-14.00
Judith Paarl West Monday, Wednesday & Friday 14.00-18.00
Jukskei Park Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday & Sunday 06.00-10.00
JuskeiView Ext 7 Monday, Wednesday & Friday 10.00-14.00
Suburb Name Day Time (24 hrs)
Kanana Monday, Wednesday & Friday 06.00-10.00
Kapanong Kent Park Monday, Wednesday & Friday 06.00-10.00
Kazerne Monday, Wednesday & Friday 14.00-18.00
Kelland Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday & Sunday 18.00-22.00
Kelly Ridge Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday & Sunday 06.00-10.00
Kelvin Monday, Wednesday & Friday 18.00-22.00
Kengies Ext 10 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday & Sunday 06.00-10.00
Kengies Ext 14 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday & Sunday 06.00-10.00
Kengies Ext 21 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday & Sunday 06.00-10.00
Kengies Ext 8 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday & Sunday 06.00-10.00
Kenilworth& Ext Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday & Sunday 10.00-14.00
Kensington Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday & Sunday 10.00-14.00
Kensington South Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday & Sunday 10.00-14.00
KensingtonB Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday & Sunday 18.00-22.00
Kent View Monday, Wednesday & Friday 06.00-10.00
Kew Monday, Wednesday & Friday 06.00-10.00
Kiasha Park Monday, Wednesday & Friday 06.00-10.00
KiblerHeights Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday & Sunday 10.00-14.00
Killarney Monday, Wednesday & Friday 06.00-10.00
Klevehill Park Monday, Wednesday & Friday 10.00-14.00
Klevehill Park Monday, Wednesday & Friday 10.00-14.00
Klipfontein Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday & Sunday 18.00-22.00
Klipriviersberg Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday & Sunday 10.00-14.00
Klipspruit Monday, Wednesday & Friday 18.00-22.00
Klipspruit West Monday, Wednesday & Friday 18.00-22.00
Kliptown Monday, Wednesday & Friday 18.00-22.00
Kloofendal Monday, Wednesday & Friday 10.00-14.00
Kramerview Monday, Wednesday & Friday 10.00-14.00
Kramerville Monday, Wednesday & Friday 06.00-10.00
Kyalami A.H. Monday, Wednesday & Friday 10.00-14.00
Kyalami Ext 1 Monday, Wednesday & Friday 10.00-14.00
Kyalami Ext 14 Monday, Wednesday & Friday 10.00-14.00
Kyalami Ext 7 Monday, Wednesday & Friday 10.00-14.00
Kyalami Gardens 19 Monday, Wednesday & Friday 10.00-14.00
Kyalami Park Monday, Wednesday & Friday 10.00-14.00
Kyalami Park Monday, Wednesday & Friday 10.00-14.00
Kyalami Estates & Ext Monday, Wednesday & Friday 10.00-14.00
Kyalami Hills10 Monday, Wednesday & Friday 10.00-14.00
Kya Sands Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday & Sunday 06.00-10.00
Suburb Name Day Time (24 hrs)
Lakeside Monday, Wednesday & Friday 06.00-10.00
Lakeside Ext 1 Monday, Wednesday & Friday 06.00-10.00
Lakeside Ext 2 Monday, Wednesday & Friday 06.00-10.00
Lakeside Ext 3 Monday, Wednesday & Friday 06.00-10.00
Lakeside Ext 4 Monday, Wednesday & Friday 06.00-10.00
Lakeside Ext 5 Monday, Wednesday & Friday 06.00-10.00
Lakeside Estate Monday, Wednesday & Friday 06.00-10.00
Lakeview Monday, Wednesday & Friday 14.00-18.00
Lanseria Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday & Sunday 06.00-10.00
La Rochelle Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday & Sunday 10.00-14.00
Laser Park Monday, Wednesday & Friday 10.00-14.00
Lawley Monday, Wednesday & Friday 06.00-10.00
Lazer Park Monday, Wednesday & Friday 10.00-14.00
Lehae Monday, Wednesday & Friday 06.00-10.00
Lenasia Ext 1 Monday, Wednesday & Friday 06.00-10.00
Lenasia Ext 10 Monday, Wednesday & Friday 18.00-22.00
Lenasia Ext 11 Monday, Wednesday & Friday 18.00-22.00
Lenasia Ext 2 Monday, Wednesday & Friday 06.00-10.00
Lenasia Ext 3 Monday, Wednesday & Friday 18.00-22.00
Lenasia Ext 4 Monday, Wednesday & Friday 18.00-22.00
Lenasia Ext 4&6 Monday, Wednesday & Friday 06.00-10.00
Lenasia Ext 5 Monday, Wednesday & Friday 18.00-22.00
Lenasia Ext 6 Monday, Wednesday & Friday 18.00-22.00
Lenasia Ext 7 Monday, Wednesday & Friday 18.00-22.00
Lenasia Ext 8 Monday, Wednesday & Friday 18.00-22.00
Lenasia Ext 9 Monday, Wednesday & Friday 18.00-22.00
Lenasia South Monday, Wednesday & Friday 06.00-10.00
Lenasia South Ext 4 Monday, Wednesday & Friday 06.00-10.00
Lenasia South Ext 7 Monday, Wednesday & Friday 06.00-10.00
Lewisham Monday, Wednesday & Friday 10.00-14.00
Liefde En Vreda Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday & Sunday 10.00-14.00
Linbro Monday, Wednesday & Friday 06.00-10.00
Lindberg Park Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday & Sunday 10.00-14.00
Linden & Ext Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday & Sunday 18.00-22.00
Lindhaven Monday, Wednesday & Friday 10.00-14.00
Linksfield Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday & Sunday 10.00-14.00
Linksfield Ridge Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday & Sunday 10.00-14.00
Linmeyer Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday & Sunday 10.00-14.00
Little Fillian A.H. Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday & Sunday 10.00-14.00
Little Falls Monday, Wednesday & Friday 10.00-14.00
Lombardy East (East Side) Monday, Wednesday & Friday 06.00-10.00
Lombardy East (West Side) Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday & Sunday 10.00-14.00
Lonehill & Ext Monday, Wednesday & Friday 10.00-14.00
Lonehill Ext 56 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday & Sunday 06.00-10.00
Longdale Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday & Sunday 14.00-18.00
Long Meadow Monday, Wednesday & Friday 06.00-10.00
Lorentzville Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday & Sunday 10.00-14.00
Loughrin Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday & Sunday 14.00-18.00
Lyndhurst Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday & Sunday 10.00-14.00
Suburb Name Day Time (24 hrs)
Magaliesig & Ext Monday, Wednesday & Friday 10.00-14.00
Malanshof Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday & Sunday 18.00-22.00
Malvern Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday & Sunday 10.00-14.00
Manufacta Monday, Wednesday & Friday 10.00-14.00
Maraisburg Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday & Sunday 14.00-18.00
Marlboro Monday, Wednesday & Friday 06.00-10.00
Marlboro Gardens Monday, Wednesday & Friday 06.00-10.00
Marlborough Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday & Sunday 10.00-14.00
Maroeladal Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday & Sunday 06.00-10.00
Marshalltown Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday & Sunday 14.00-18.00
Martindale Monday, Wednesday & Friday 18.00-22.00
Maryvale Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday & Sunday 10.00-14.00
Matholesville Monday, Wednesday & Friday 10.00-14.00
Mayfair Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday & Sunday 14.00-18.00
Mayfair West Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday & Sunday 14.00-18.00
Mayfield Park Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday & Sunday 14.00-18.00
Meadowlands East Zone All Monday, Wednesday & Friday 18.00-22.00
Meadowlands West Zone All Monday, Wednesday & Friday 18.00-22.00
Melrose Monday, Wednesday & Friday 06.00-10.00
Melrose Estate Monday, Wednesday & Friday 06.00-10.00
Melville Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday & Sunday 14.00-18.00
Meredale Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday & Sunday 10.00-14.00
Micor Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday & Sunday 14.00-18.00
Mid Ennerdale Monday, Wednesday & Friday 06.00-10.00
MilPark Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday & Sunday 14.00-18.00
Millgate Farm Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday & Sunday 06.00-10.00
Mill Hill Monday, Wednesday & Friday 10.00-14.00
Misgund Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday & Sunday 14.00-18.00
Mixin Manor Monday, Wednesday & Friday 06.00-10.00
Mmesi Park Monday, Wednesday & Friday 18.00-22.00
Modderfontein Monday, Wednesday & Friday 06.00-10.00
Moffatview Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday & Sunday 10.00-14.00
Mofolo South Monday, Wednesday & Friday 18.00-22.00
Mofolo Central Monday, Wednesday & Friday 18.00-22.00
Mofolo North Monday, Wednesday & Friday 18.00-22.00
Molapo Monday, Wednesday & Friday 18.00-22.00
Moletsane Monday, Wednesday & Friday 18.00-22.00
Mondeor Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday & Sunday 10.00-14.00
Mongomery Park Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday & Sunday 18.00-22.00
Monstyn Park A.H. Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday & Sunday 06.00-10.00
Montclare Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday & Sunday 14.00-18.00
Montroux Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday & Sunday 18.00-22.00
MoodleyHill Monday, Wednesday & Friday 10.00-14.00
Moret Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday & Sunday 18.00-22.00
Morningside Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday & Sunday 10.00-14.00
Morningside Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday & Sunday 10.00-14.00
Morningside Ext 1 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday & Sunday 10.00-14.00
Morningside Ext 104 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday & Sunday 10.00-14.00
Morningside Ext 112 Monday, Wednesday & Friday 18.00-22.00
Morningside Ext 12 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday & Sunday 10.00-14.00
Morningside Ext 130 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday & Sunday 10.00-14.00
Morningside Ext 133 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday & Sunday 10.00-14.00
Morningside Ext 136 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday & Sunday 10.00-14.00
Morningside Ext 145 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday & Sunday 10.00-14.00
Morningside Ext 148 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday & Sunday 10.00-14.00
Morningside Ext 156 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday & Sunday 10.00-14.00
Morningside Ext 158 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday & Sunday 10.00-14.00
Morningside Ext 160 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday & Sunday 10.00-14.00
Morningside Ext 164 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday & Sunday 10.00-14.00
Morningside Ext 166 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday & Sunday 10.00-14.00
Morningside Ext 172 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday & Sunday 10.00-14.00
Morningside Ext 18 Monday, Wednesday & Friday 18.00-22.00
Morningside Ext 182 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday & Sunday 10.00-14.00
Morningside Ext 183 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday & Sunday 10.00-14.00
Morningside Ext 2 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday & Sunday 10.00-14.00
Morningside Ext 20 Monday, Wednesday & Friday 18.00-22.00
Morningside Ext 22 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday & Sunday 10.00-14.00
Morningside Ext 25 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday & Sunday 10.00-14.00
Morningside Ext 26 Monday, Wednesday & Friday 18.00-22.00
Morningside Ext 27 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday & Sunday 10.00-14.00
Morningside Ext 32 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday & Sunday 10.00-14.00
Morningside Ext 34 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday & Sunday 10.00-14.00
Morningside Ext 37 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday & Sunday 10.00-14.00
Morningside Ext 39 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday & Sunday 10.00-14.00
Morningside Ext 40 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday & Sunday 10.00-14.00
Morningside Ext 41 Monday, Wednesday & Friday 18.00-22.00
Morningside Ext 45 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday & Sunday 10.00-14.00
Morningside Ext 47 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday & Sunday 10.00-14.00
Morningside Ext 49 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday & Sunday 10.00-14.00
Morningside Ext 5 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday & Sunday 10.00-14.00
Morningside Ext 5110 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday & Sunday 10.00-14.00
Morningside Ext 52 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday & Sunday 10.00-14.00
Morningside Ext 56 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday & Sunday 10.00-14.00
Morningside Ext 58 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday & Sunday 10.00-14.00
Morningside Ext 6 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday & Sunday 10.00-14.00
Morningside Ext 63 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday & Sunday 10.00-14.00
Morningside Ext 64 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday & Sunday 10.00-14.00
Morningside Ext 66 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday & Sunday 10.00-14.00
Morningside Ext 72 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday & Sunday 10.00-14.00
Morningside Ext 74 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday & Sunday 10.00-14.00
Morningside Ext 75 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday & Sunday 10.00-14.00
Morningside Ext 76 Monday, Wednesday & Friday 18.00-22.00
Morningside Ext 77 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday & Sunday 10.00-14.00
Morningside Ext 78 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday & Sunday 10.00-14.00
Morningside Ext 8 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday & Sunday 10.00-14.00
Morningside Ext 82 Monday, Wednesday & Friday 18.00-22.00
Morningside Ext 84 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday & Sunday 10.00-14.00
Morningside Ext 86 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday & Sunday 10.00-14.00
Morningside Ext 9 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday & Sunday 10.00-14.00
Morningside Ext 91 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday & Sunday 10.00-14.00
Morningside Ext 93 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday & Sunday 10.00-14.00
Morningside Ext 96 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday & Sunday 10.00-14.00
Morningside Ext 97 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday & Sunday 10.00-14.00
Morningside Hills Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday & Sunday 10.00-14.00
Morningside Manor Monday, Wednesday & Friday 18.00-22.00
Moroeladale Ext 12 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday & Sunday 06.00-10.00
Moroeladale Ext 17 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday & Sunday 06.00-10.00
Moroeladale Ext 38 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday & Sunday 06.00-10.00
Moroka Monday, Wednesday & Friday 18.00-22.00
Mountain View Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday & Sunday 10.00-14.00
MTN Campus Monday, Wednesday & Friday 10.00-14.00
Mulbarton Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday & Sunday 10.00-14.00
Suburb Name Day Time (24 hrs)
Naledi Monday, Wednesday & Friday 18.00-22.00
Nancefield Monday, Wednesday & Friday 18.00-22.00
Nasrec Monday, Wednesday & Friday 14.00-18.00
Naturena Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday & Sunday 14.00-18.00
Neetgedacht Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday & Sunday 06.00-10.00
New Canada Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday & Sunday 14.00-18.00
New Centre Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday & Sunday 14.00-18.00
New Doornfontein Monday, Wednesday & Friday 14.00-18.00
New Brighton Monday, Wednesday & Friday 10.00-14.00
Newclare Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday & Sunday 14.00-18.00
Newlands Monday, Wednesday & Friday 18.00-22.00
Newtown Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday & Sunday 14.00-18.00
Noordgesig Monday, Wednesday & Friday 18.00-22.00
Noordwyk Monday, Wednesday & Friday 10.00-14.00
Noorwood Monday, Wednesday & Friday 06.00-10.00
Northcliff Monday, Wednesday & Friday 18.00-22.00
Northcliff & Ext Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday & Sunday 18.00-22.00
Northcliff West Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday & Sunday 14.00-18.00
Northern Avres Property Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday & Sunday 10.00-14.00
Northriding Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday & Sunday 06.00-10.00
Northriding A.H. Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday & Sunday 06.00-10.00
Northumberland Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday & Sunday 06.00-10.00
Northwold Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday & Sunday 06.00-10.00
Northwold Gardens Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday & Sunday 06.00-10.00
Norwood Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday & Sunday 10.00-14.00
Suburb Name Day Time (24 hrs)
Oakdene Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday & Sunday 10.00-14.00
Oaklands Monday, Wednesday & Friday 06.00-10.00
Observatory Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday & Sunday 10.00-14.00
Oliefantsvlei Monday, Wednesday & Friday 18.00-22.00
Olivedale Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday & Sunday 06.00-10.00
Ontdekkers Park Monday, Wednesday & Friday 10.00-14.00
Ophirton Monday, Wednesday & Friday 14.00-18.00
Orange Farm Ext 1 Monday, Wednesday & Friday 06.00-10.00
Orange Farm Ext 3 Monday, Wednesday & Friday 06.00-10.00
Orange Farm Ext 4 Monday, Wednesday & Friday 06.00-10.00
Orange Farm Ext 6 Monday, Wednesday & Friday 06.00-10.00
Orange Farm Ext 7 Monday, Wednesday & Friday 06.00-10.00
Orange Farm Ext 9 Monday, Wednesday & Friday 06.00-10.00
OrangeGrove Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday & Sunday 10.00-14.00
Orlando East Monday, Wednesday & Friday 18.00-22.00
Orlando West Monday, Wednesday & Friday 18.00-22.00
Ormonde Monday, Wednesday & Friday 14.00-18.00
Suburb Name Day Time (24 hrs)
Paarlshoop Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday & Sunday 14.00-18.00
Pageview Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday & Sunday 14.00-18.00
Panorama Monday, Wednesday & Friday 10.00-14.00
Park Central Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday & Sunday 14.00-18.00
Parkhurst Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday & Sunday 18.00-22.00
Parkmore Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday & Sunday 10.00-14.00
Parkmore Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday & Sunday 10.00-14.00
Parktown Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday & Sunday 06.00-10.00
Parktown North Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday & Sunday 18.00-22.00
Parktown West Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday & Sunday 14.00-18.00
Parkview Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday & Sunday 18.00-22.00
Parkwood East Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday & Sunday 06.00-10.00
Parkwood West Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday & Sunday 18.00-22.00
Patlynn Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday & Sunday 14.00-18.00
Paulshof & Ext Monday, Wednesday & Friday 10.00-14.00
Percilia Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday & Sunday 10.00-14.00
Petervale Monday, Wednesday & Friday 10.00-14.00
Petervale Monday, Wednesday & Friday 10.00-14.00
Phomelong Monday, Wednesday & Friday 10.00-14.00
Pierneef Park Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday & Sunday 18.00-22.00
Pimville Monday, Wednesday & Friday 18.00-22.00
Pine Park Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday & Sunday 18.00-22.00
Pioneer Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday & Sunday 10.00-14.00
Plooysville A.H. Monday, Wednesday & Friday 10.00-14.00
Polokong Phase 2 Monday, Wednesday & Friday 06.00-10.00
Polokong Phase2 Evaton Palm Springs Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday & Sunday 06.00-10.00
Poortview Monday, Wednesday & Friday 10.00-14.00
President Park Monday, Wednesday & Friday 10.00-14.00
President Ridge Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday & Sunday 18.00-22.00
Princess Monday, Wednesday & Friday 10.00-14.00
Production Park Monday, Wednesday & Friday 14.00-18.00
Protea & Ext Monday, Wednesday & Friday 18.00-22.00
Protea Park Monday, Wednesday & Friday 18.00-22.00
Protea City Monday, Wednesday & Friday 18.00-22.00
Protea Glen Monday, Wednesday & Friday 18.00-22.00
Suburb Name Day Time (24 hrs)
Quellerina Monday, Wednesday & Friday 18.00-22.00
Suburb Name Day Time (24 hrs)
Rabie Ridge Monday, Wednesday & Friday 10.00-14.00
RaceCourse Monday, Wednesday & Friday 18.00-22.00
Radiokop Monday, Wednesday & Friday 10.00-14.00
Raedene Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday & Sunday 10.00-14.00
Rand Park Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday & Sunday 18.00-22.00
Rand Park Ridge Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday & Sunday 18.00-22.00
Randjesfontein Monday, Wednesday & Friday 10.00-14.00
Randjies Park Monday, Wednesday & Friday 10.00-14.00
Rand Leases Monday, Wednesday & Friday 18.00-22.00
Randview Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday & Sunday 10.00-14.00
Reefhaven Monday, Wednesday & Friday 10.00-14.00
Regency Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday & Sunday 10.00-14.00
Regents Park Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday & Sunday 10.00-14.00
Rembrandt Park Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday & Sunday 10.00-14.00
Rembrandt Ridge Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday & Sunday 10.00-14.00
Rewlatch Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday & Sunday 10.00-14.00
Reynolds View Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday & Sunday 10.00-14.00
Richmond Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday & Sunday 14.00-18.00
Ridgeway North Monday, Wednesday & Friday 14.00-18.00
Ridgeway South Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday & Sunday 10.00-14.00
Riepen Park Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday & Sunday 10.00-14.00
RisPark Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday & Sunday 14.00-18.00
Risana Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday & Sunday 10.00-14.00
Risidale Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday & Sunday 18.00-22.00
Rivasdale Monday, Wednesday & Friday 18.00-22.00
River Park Monday, Wednesday & Friday 06.00-10.00
Riverbend Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday & Sunday 06.00-10.00
River Club Monday, Wednesday & Friday 10.00-14.00
River Club Ext 16 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday & Sunday 10.00-14.00
River Club Ext 18 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday & Sunday 10.00-14.00
River Club Ext 20 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday & Sunday 10.00-14.00
River Club Ext 24 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday & Sunday 10.00-14.00
River Club Ext 27 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday & Sunday 10.00-14.00
River Club Ext 31 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday & Sunday 10.00-14.00
River Club Ext 32 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday & Sunday 10.00-14.00
River Club Ext 35 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday & Sunday 10.00-14.00
River Club Ext 38 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday & Sunday 10.00-14.00
Riverlea Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday & Sunday 14.00-18.00
Riviera Monday, Wednesday & Friday 06.00-10.00
Rivonia Monday, Wednesday & Friday 10.00-14.00
Rivonia Ext 1 Monday, Wednesday & Friday 10.00-14.00
Rivonia Ext 12 Monday, Wednesday & Friday 10.00-14.00
Rivonia Ext 19 Monday, Wednesday & Friday 18.00-22.00
Rivonia Ext 2 Monday, Wednesday & Friday 18.00-22.00
Rivonia Ext 20 Monday, Wednesday & Friday 10.00-14.00
Rivonia Ext 21 Monday, Wednesday & Friday 18.00-22.00
Rivonia Ext 22 Monday, Wednesday & Friday 18.00-22.00
Rivonia Ext 7 Monday, Wednesday & Friday 10.00-14.00
Rivonia Ext 9 Monday, Wednesday & Friday 10.00-14.00
Robertsham Monday, Wednesday & Friday 14.00-18.00
Robertville Monday, Wednesday & Friday 18.00-22.00
Robin Acres RobinHills Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday Sunday 18.00-22.00
Robin Hills Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday Sunday 18.00-22.00
Robindale Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday & Sunday 18.00-22.00
Roodekrans Monday, Wednesday & Friday 10.00-14.00
Roodepoort Monday, Wednesday & Friday 10.00-14.00
Roodepoort CBD Monday, Wednesday & Friday 10.00-14.00
Roodepoort North Monday, Wednesday & Friday 10.00-14.00
Roodepoort West Monday, Wednesday & Friday 10.00-14.00
Roosevelt Park Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday & Sunday 18.00-22.00
Roseacre Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday & Sunday 10.00-14.00
Rosebank East Monday, Wednesday & Friday 06.00-10.00
Rosebank West Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday & Sunday 06.00-10.00
Rosettenville & Ext Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday & Sunday 10.00-14.00
Rosherville Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday & Sunday 10.00-14.00
Rossmore Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday & Sunday 14.00-18.00
Rouxville Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday & Sunday 10.00-14.00
Ruimsig Monday, Wednesday & Friday 10.00-14.00
Ruiterhof Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday & Sunday 18.00-22.00
RWB Eikenhof Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday & Sunday 14.00-18.00
Suburb Name Day Time (24 hrs)
SABC Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday & Sunday 14.00-18.00
Sand Park Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday & Sunday 06.00-10.00
Sandhurst Monday, Wednesday & Friday 10.00-14.00
Sandhurst Ext 1 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday & Sunday 10.00-14.00
Sandhurst Ext 3 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday & Sunday 10.00-14.00
Sandhurst Ext 5 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday & Sunday 10.00-14.00
Sandown Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday & Sunday 10.00-14.00
Sandown Ext 10 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday & Sunday 10.00-14.00
Sandown Ext 11 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday & Sunday 10.00-14.00
Sandown Ext 12 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday & Sunday 10.00-14.00
Sandown Ext 13 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday & Sunday 10.00-14.00
Sandown Ext 15 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday & Sunday 10.00-14.00
Sandown Ext 20 Monday, Wednesday & Friday 06.00-10.00
Sandown Ext 24 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday & Sunday 10.00-14.00
Sandown Ext 36 Monday, Wednesday & Friday 06.00-10.00
Sandown Ext 38 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday & Sunday 10.00-14.00
Sandown Ext 39 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday & Sunday 10.00-14.00
Sandown Ext 44 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday & Sunday 10.00-14.00
Sandown Ext 47 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday & Sunday 10.00-14.00
Sandown Ext 49 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday & Sunday 10.00-14.00
Sandown Ext 56 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday & Sunday 10.00-14.00
Sandown Ext 58 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday & Sunday 10.00-14.00
Sandown Ext 6 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday & Sunday 10.00-14.00
Sandringham Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday & Sunday 10.00-14.00
Savoy Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday & Sunday 10.00-14.00
Savoy Estate Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday & Sunday 10.00-14.00
Saxonwold North Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday & Sunday 06.00-10.00
Saxonwold South Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday & Sunday 18.00-22.00
Sebenza Monday, Wednesday & Friday 06.00-10.00
Selby Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday & Sunday 14.00-18.00
Selwyn Monday, Wednesday & Friday 10.00-14.00
Senaoane Monday, Wednesday & Friday 18.00-22.00
Sharonlea Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday & Sunday 06.00-10.00
Silvamont Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday & Sunday 10.00-14.00
Silverfields Monday, Wednesday & Friday 10.00-14.00
Slovo Park Monday, Wednesday & Friday 18.00-22.00
Sol Ridge Monday, Wednesday & Friday 10.00-14.00
Sonneglans Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday & Sunday 06.00-10.00
Sophiatown Monday, Wednesday & Friday 18.00-22.00
Southcrest Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday & Sunday 10.00-14.00
Southdale Monday, Wednesday & Friday 14.00-18.00
Southfork Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday & Sunday 14.00-18.00
SouthGate Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday & Sunday 10.00-14.00
SouthHills Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday & Sunday 10.00-14.00
Springfield Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday & Sunday 10.00-14.00
Stafford Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday & Sunday 10.00-14.00
Steeldale Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday & Sunday 10.00-14.00
Stormill Monday, Wednesday & Friday 18.00-22.00
Stratford Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday & Sunday 06.00-10.00
Strathavon Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday & Sunday 10.00-14.00
Strathavon Ext 1 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday & Sunday 10.00-14.00
Strathavon Ext 11 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday & Sunday 06.00-10.00
Strathavon Ext 13 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday & Sunday 10.00-14.00
Strathavon Ext 14 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday & Sunday 10.00-14.00
Strathavon Ext 17 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday & Sunday 10.00-14.00
Strathavon Ext 18 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday & Sunday 10.00-14.00
Strathavon Ext 28 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday & Sunday 10.00-14.00
Strathavon Ext 37 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday & Sunday 10.00-14.00
Strathavon Ext 43 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday & Sunday 10.00-14.00
Strathavon Ext 8 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday & Sunday 10.00-14.00
Stretford Ext 2 Monday, Wednesday & Friday 06.00-10.00
Stretford Ext 3 Monday, Wednesday & Friday 06.00-10.00
Stretford Ext 4 Monday, Wednesday & Friday 06.00-10.00
Stretford Ext 6 Monday, Wednesday & Friday 06.00-10.00
Stretford Ext 7 Monday, Wednesday & Friday 06.00-10.00
Stretford Ext 8 Monday, Wednesday & Friday 06.00-10.00
Stretford Ext 9 Monday, Wednesday & Friday 06.00-10.00
Strubens Valley Monday, Wednesday & Friday 10.00-14.00
Strydom Park Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday & Sunday 18.00-22.00
Suideroord Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday & Sunday 10.00-14.00
Summerset Monday, Wednesday & Friday 10.00-14.00
Summerset Ext 1 Monday, Wednesday & Friday 10.00-14.00
Summerset Ext 20 Monday, Wednesday & Friday 10.00-14.00
Sundowner Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday & Sunday 06.00-10.00
Sunningdale Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday & Sunday 10.00-14.00
Sunningdale Ridge Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday & Sunday 10.00-14.00
Sunninghill & Ext Monday, Wednesday & Friday 10.00-14.00
Sunnyside Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday & Sunday 14.00-18.00
Sunrella Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday & Sunday 06.00-10.00
Sunset Acres. Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday & Sunday 10.00-14.00
Sydenham Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday & Sunday 10.00-14.00
Suburb Name Day Time (24 hrs)
Talbarton Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday & Sunday 10.00-14.00
The Gardens Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday & Sunday 10.00-14.00
The Gables Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday & Sunday 10.00-14.00
The Hill Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday & Sunday 10.00-14.00
The Hill Ext Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday & Sunday 10.00-14.00
Theta Monday, Wednesday & Friday 14.00-18.00
ThornHill Monday, Wednesday & Friday 06.00-10.00
Tladi Monday, Wednesday & Friday 18.00-22.00
Towerby Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday & Sunday 10.00-14.00
Townsview Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday & Sunday 10.00-14.00
Triomf Monday, Wednesday & Friday 18.00-22.00
Trojan Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday & Sunday 10.00-14.00
Troyville Monday, Wednesday & Friday 14.00-18.00
Tulisa Park Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday & Sunday 10.00-14.00
Turffontein Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday & Sunday 10.00-14.00
Suburb Name Day Time (24 hrs)
Unaville Monday, Wednesday & Friday 06.00-10.00
Unigrey Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday & Sunday 10.00-14.00
University of Johannesburg (RAU) Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday & Sunday 14.00-18.00
Upper Houghton Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday & Sunday 06.00-10.00
Suburb Name Day Time (24 hrs)
Valeriedene Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday & Sunday 18.00-22.00
Vandia Grove Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday & Sunday 06.00-10.00
Vereeniging Monday, Wednesday & Friday 06.00-10.00
Victoria Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday & Sunday 10.00-14.00
Victory Park Ext 1 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday & Sunday 18.00-22.00
Victory Park Ext 2 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday & Sunday 18.00-22.00
Victory Park Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday & Sunday 18.00-22.00
Victory Park Ext 8&11 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday & Sunday 18.00-22.00
ViewCrest Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday & Sunday 10.00-14.00
Village Deep Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday & Sunday 14.00-18.00
Village Main Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday & Sunday 14.00-18.00
Vlakfontein Monday, Wednesday & Friday 06.00-10.00
Vorna Valley Monday, Wednesday & Friday 10.00-14.00
Vorna Valley Ext 6 Monday, Wednesday & Friday 10.00-14.00
Vrededorp Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday & Sunday 14.00-18.00
Suburb Name Day Time (24 hrs)
Waterval Estate Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday & Sunday 18.00-22.00
Waverley Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday & Sunday 10.00-14.00
Weadhurst Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday & Sunday 06.00-10.00
Weltevreden Park Monday, Wednesday & Friday 10.00-14.00
Wemmer Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday & Sunday 14.00-18.00
Wendywood & Ext Monday, Wednesday & Friday 18.00-22.00
Wesdene Monday, Wednesday & Friday 18.00-22.00
West Park Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday & Sunday 18.00-22.00
Westbury Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday & Sunday 14.00-18.00
Westcliff Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday & Sunday 18.00-22.00
WestLake Monday, Wednesday & Friday 06.00-10.00
West Turffontein Monday, Wednesday & Friday 14.00-18.00
White Ridge Monday, Wednesday & Friday 18.00-22.00
Whitney Gardens Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday & Sunday 10.00-14.00
Wierda Valley Monday, Wednesday & Friday 06.00-10.00
Wierda Valley Ext 1 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday & Sunday 10.00-14.00
Wilgeheuwel Monday, Wednesday & Friday 10.00-14.00
Wilgeheuwel Ext 6 Monday, Wednesday & Friday 10.00-14.00
Willaway Monday, Wednesday & Friday 10.00-14.00
Willaway Monday, Wednesday & Friday 10.00-14.00
Willaway Ext 13 Monday, Wednesday & Friday 10.00-14.00
Willowdene Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday & Sunday 14.00-18.00
Wilro Park Monday, Wednesday & Friday 10.00-14.00
Winchester Hills Monday, Wednesday & Friday 14.00-18.00
Windsor Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday & Sunday 18.00-22.00
Windsor East & West Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday & Sunday 18.00-22.00
Windsor Hill Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday & Sunday 18.00-22.00
Windsor Ridge Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday & Sunday 18.00-22.00
Windsorway Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday & Sunday 06.00-10.00
Winston Ridge Monday, Wednesday & Friday 06.00-10.00
Witkoppen Monday, Wednesday & Friday 10.00-14.00
Witkoppen Ext 16 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday & Sunday 06.00-10.00
Witkoppen Ext 2 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday & Sunday 06.00-10.00
Witkoppen Ext 20 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday & Sunday 06.00-10.00
Witkoppen Ext 21 Monday, Wednesday & Friday 10.00-14.00
Witkoppen Ext 26 Monday, Wednesday & Friday 10.00-14.00
Witkoppen Ext 3 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday & Sunday 06.00-10.00
Witkoppen Ext 31 Monday, Wednesday & Friday 10.00-14.00
Witkoppen Ext 40 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday & Sunday 06.00-10.00
Witkoppen Ext 46 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday & Sunday 06.00-10.00
Witkoppen Ext 56 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday & Sunday 06.00-10.00
Witkoppen Ext 6 Monday, Wednesday & Friday 10.00-14.00
Witkoppen Ext 64 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday & Sunday 06.00-10.00
Witkoppen Ext 70 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday & Sunday 06.00-10.00
Witkoppen Ext 98 Monday, Wednesday & Friday 10.00-14.00
Witpoort Monday, Wednesday & Friday 10.00-14.00
Witpoortjie Monday, Wednesday & Friday 10.00-14.00
Wits Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday & Sunday 14.00-18.00
Wolhuter Monday, Wednesday & Friday 14.00-18.00
Woodmead & Ext Monday, Wednesday & Friday 18.00-22.00
Wynberg Monday, Wednesday & Friday 06.00-10.00
Suburb Name Day Time (24 hrs)
Yeoville Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday & Sunday 10.00-14.00
Suburb Name Day Time (24 hrs)
Zakariyya Park Monday, Wednesday & Friday 06.00-10.00
Zandspruit & Ext Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday & Sunday 06.00-10.00
Zola Monday, Wednesday & Friday 18.00-22.00
Zondi Monday, Wednesday & Friday 18.00-22.00
Suburb Name Day Time (24 hrs)
 

11 Shaft
Monday, Wednesday & Friday 18.00-22.00
This entry was posted in Uncategorized and tagged , , , . Bookmark the permalink.